Prior Board + Committee Chairs

Previous Chairs

Ryan Donnelly

Ryan Donnelly

Salesforce

Daniel Golding

Daniel Golding

Google

Sylvie LaPerriere

Sylvie LaPerrière

Google

Michael K. Smith

Michael K. Smith

Netflix

Dave Temkin

Dave Temkin

Netflix


Previous Vice Chairs

Ryan Donnelly

Ryan Donnelly

Salesforce

Steve Feldman

Steve Feldman

CBS Interactive

Michael K. Smith

Michael K. Smith

Netflix

Dave Temkin

Dave Temkin

Netflix


Previous Treasurers

Duane Wessels

Duane Wessels

Verisign


Previous Secretaries

Betty Burke

Betty Burke

NANOG

Jezzible Gilmore

Jezzibell Gilmore

PacketFabric


Previous Members

Betty Burke

Betty Burke

NANOG

Greg Dendy

Greg Dendy

Equinix

Ryan Donnelly

Ryan Donnelly

Salesforce

Steve Feldman

Steve Feldman

CBS Interactive

Steve Gibbard

Steve Gibbard

Tata Communications

Jezzibell Gilmore

Jezzibell Gilmore

PacketFabric

Daniel Golding

Daniel Golding

Google

Sylvie LaPerriere

Sylvie LaPerrière

Google

Robert Seastrom

Robert Seastrom

Afilias

Michael K. Smith

Michael K. Smith

Netflix

Richard Steenbergen

Richard Steenbergen

PacketFabric

Dave Temkin

Dave Temkin

Netflix

Duane Wessels

Duane Wessels

Verisign


Previous Communications Committee Chairs

Randy Epstein

Randy Epstein

BroadbandONE

Matt Griswold

Matt Griswold

BigWells Technology LLC

Stacy Hughes

Stacy Hughes

Dan Sneddon

Dan Sneddon

Cloudscaling

Valerie Wittkop

Valerie Wittkop

BigWells Technology LLC


Previous Development Committee Chairs

Gina Haspilaire

Gina Haspilaire

Reliance Communications Enterprises

Misako Manca

Misako Manca

SoftLayer Technologies

Cat Rodery

Cat Rodery


Previous Program Committee Chairs

Greg Dendy

Greg Dendy

Equinix

Sean Kennedy

Sean Kennedy

XO Comm

David Meyer

David Meyer

Huawei

Brad Raymo

Brad Raymo

StackPath

Tony Tauber

Tony Tauber

Comcast

David Temkin

David Temkin

Netflix

Ryan Woolley

Ryan Woolley

Netflix


Previous Executive Directors

Betty Burke

Betty Burke

NANOG